Agregar este Portal a Favoritos

Lima,

MAESTROS DE TAI CHI

 

Nombres y Apellidos Club Deportivo de Taichi
1 Alicia Calle Lizarazo Grulla Blanca
2 Amalia Meza Vivir Danzando
3 Liduvina Palomino Esperanza de Vida
4 María Villaizan Vivir con Esperanza
5 Bertha Villar Huamán Fulgor de América
6 Rosa Llerena de Urrutia Rosa de América
7 Percy Castro Paz Interior
8 Teresa Castillo Paz en el Corazón
9 Angélica Gamarra Boza Angel de la Amistad
10 Yolanda Valdivia Camino de Vida
11 Nélida Vidal Reducto N°2 de Miraflores
12 Rosa E. Pública Vida y Salud
13 Elizabeth Osorio Cornejo Salamanca de Monterrico
14 Eduardo Fernandini Centro de Salud y Física
15 Rene Monti Izaguirre San Eugenio
16 Froilan Contreras San Juan de Miraflores
17 Aida Prado San Juan de Miraflores
18 Blanca Villanueva V Luz de Vida
19 Elizabet Osorio Salamanca de Monterrey
20 Angel Pastor Viñas de la Molina 0
21 Pedro Dimas Alarcón Tai Chi de los Parques
22 Hilda Culqui Loba
23 Ana Correa Alma Fuerte
24 María E. Raymondi Campo de Marte
25 María Esther Palant Taimira
26 Angélica Cossi Nueva Generación - Campo de Marte
27 José Carlos Romero Club de Taichi José Carlos Romero
28 Pedro Vega Reyes Yin-Yang
29 Daniel A. R. Calderón El Peregrino





INSTRUCTORES DE TAI CHI 2002
YAN DE 24


ACADEMIA ESTADIO NACIONAL FEDERACIÓN PERUANA DE KUNG FU

 

1

Erick Elard Zubieta

Pionero de la Federación Peruana de
Kung Fu - Tai Chi en los parques - Campo de Marte

2 Elizabeth Pastor Farfán
3 Santa Marina Pinedo Huamayalli
4 Raúl Estacio Castillo
5 Celso Cueva Espinoza
6 Pedro Vega Reyes
7 Blanca Leandro Trelles
8 Elvira Hernández Apolinario
9 Ana María Seminario Moisés
10 María Silva Palacios
11 Dania Tarazona Janampa
12 Jorge Sivirichi Pezua
13 Felicita Rodríguez Roca


INSTRUCTORES DE TAI CHI
TAIJIJIAN FORMA 42 - OFICIAL
TAIJIJIAN FORMA 32 - ESPADA

PRIMERA PROMOCIÓN DE LA FEDERACIÓN PERUANA DE KUNG FU


1 Apaza Zúñiga Ruth
2 Ampuero del Río Gustavo Rodolfo
3 Aprile García Pedro
4 Briones Sánchez Pablo
5 Bustamante Ames Maria Elena
6 Bedoya Lau Verónica
7 Castillo Camacho Teresa Luz
8 Castro Ordóñez, Percy
9 Calderón de Calderón María Martha
10 Campos Linares María Ysabel
11 Delgado Pablo Dina
12 Escalante Medina Dina
13 Estacio Castillo Raúl Luis
14 Estacio Castillo Nelly
15 Flores Duran Gina Virginia
16 Guevara Aquino Hector
17 Gamarra Boza Angélica
18 Hernández Apolinario Elvira
19 Jeanneau Greacie Eliana
20 Kishimoto Kishimoto Carlos
21 Lupaca Lupaca Martín
22 Leandro Trelles Blanca Mercedes
23 Llerena de Urrutia Rosa
24 Mendoza Rubio Olga
25 Orlandino Taipe Camela
26 Osorio Cornejo Elizabeth
27 Ortega Ovalle Obdulia
28 Pinedo Huamayalli Santa Marina
29 Quispe Dionicia Rosales
30 Raymundi Llamas María Esther
31 Rivera Pantoja Teobaldo
32 Rodríguez Lay Leyda
33 Rodríguez Barrientos Milner
34 Romero Bejarano Cecilia Norma
35 Salinas de Pimentel Celia
36 Ugarte Tarazona, Gladys
37 Vidal Castillo Zoila
38 Villaizan de Zavala María Graciela
39 Vera Asmat Martha Luz
40 Villar Huamán Lucrecia Bertha
41 Vega Reyes Pedro
42 Velarde Tapia Virginia Tania
43 Wilson Castro Mary Lovise.





INSTRUCTORES DE TAI CHI
TAIJIJIAN FORMA 42 - OFICIAL
TAIJIJIAN FORMA 32 - ESPADA

SEGUNDA PROMOCIÓN DE LA FEDERACIÓN PERUANA DE KUNG FU





1 Pedro Aprile García
2 Carmen Susana Ayona Barrón
3 Yda Céspedes Palacios
4 Gloria Paulina Caballero Milla
5 Florencia Cisneros Cuella
6 David Cornejo Pastor
7 Pedro Pablo Cortéz Villegas
8 Ana María Ducastaing Muro
9 David Enciso Vilela
10 Silvia Evelyn Esteban Febres
11 Wilson Hernán Guevara Acuña
12 María Andrea Hur Ore
13 Elsa Hartley Rojas
14 María Hurtado Torres
15 Nelly Lau Cheng
16 Bertha Nancy Loo Murillo
17 Jesús Rosario Morales Chavarría
18 Annika Olsen Ravina
19 Dora Ponce Aguilar
20 Magdalena Porras Vda. De Falcón
21 Yehudi Michael Ramos Padilla
22 María Esther Rodríguez Arce
23 Edson Rojas Hartley
24 José Luis Rojas Hartley
25 Carmen I. Rojas Quineche
26 Ana María Seminario Masías
27 Irene Yi Yep
28 Victoria Yi Yep
29 Aurea Zambrano Requez
30 Dinorah Zetterberg de Casella